Squad for Bletchley Gala

The following swimmers have been selected for the gala in Bletchley on the 28th of February. Please let Sue know as soon as possible if you can’t make it:
Taye Edwardo
Aaron Hamilton
Ben Cox
Ryan Barnby
Max Morgan
Ben Crowther
Luke Palmer
Conor Dines
Ben Morgan
Max Walkden
Bryn Taylor-Evans
Iwan Taylor-Evans
Luke Sexton
Louis Kirtland
Jack Eaton

Annabel Porter-Sparks
Faith Franklin
Victoria Hughes
Molly McCuster
Katie Pamphlett
Emily Doak
Rebecca Atkins
Zoe Herman
Rachel Horne
Tegan Davis
Charlotte Porter-Sparks
Olivia Homans
Leah Wheeler
Georgia Garrett
Rosie Western
Charlie Bentley
Ana-Faye Leverton
Zoe Hughes
Hailey COverson

Chiltern League Squad 31st Jan 2015

The following swimmers have been selected for the gala at Spiceball on the 31st of January. Please let Sue know ASAP if you cannot make it.
Rosie Western
Annabell Porter-Sparks
Charlotte Porter-Sparks
Leah Wheeler
Molly McCuster
Lucy Adhemer
Olivia Homans
Anna-Faye Leverton
Ursula Horsley
Tegan Davis
Annie Measures
Livvy Palmer
Faith Franklin
Amy Benjafield
Rebecca Atkins
Maddie Measures
Sarah Wyllie-Howkins
Charlie Bentley
Kim Spikers-Shaw

Luke Sexton
Bryn Taylor-Evans
Aaron Hamilton
Max Morgan
Ben Morgan
Louis Kirtland
Luke Palmer
Conor Dines
Alfie Adhemar
Ben Cox
Ben Crowther
Harry Monk
Callum Brotherhood
Jack Eaton
Max Walkden
Taye Edwards

Banbury Gala 28th June 2014

The following swimmers have been selected for the gala at Spiceball on the 28th of June, 17:30 warm up. Please let Sue know as soon as possible if you cannot make it.

Haridri Goonewardena
Zoe Hazel
Leah Wheeler
Annie MEasures
Jessica Nash
Olivia Homans
Lucy Griffiths
Ilia Starsmore
Maddie Measures
Sarah Wyllie-Howkins
Amy Jones
Molly McCusker
Hannah Wright
Eleanor Mordue
Rebecca Adkins
Harriet Coupe
Annabell Poter-Sparks
Charlotte Poter-Sparks
Georgina Garrett
Zoe Herman
Holly Butler
Grace Hazel
Victoria Hughes
Tegan Davies
Caitlin Gold
Olivia Bailey
Zoe Hughes
Kim Spijkers-Shaw
Hannah Griffith
Rosie Western
Anna-Faye Leverton

Ben Crowther
Luke Palmer
Ben Morgan
Louis Kirtland
Callum Brotherhood
Alfie Adhemer
Neil Crofts
Max Lachugin
Bryn Taylor-Evans
Henry White
Max Morgan
Iwan Taylor-Evans
Harry Monk
Freddie Darion
Ben Cox
Max Walkden
Joshua Holloway
Harry Needle
Kuba Kubacki
Conor Dines
Oliver Tindale
Isaac Troy
Logan O’Shea
Jack Eaton
Samuel Lockhart
Luke Sexton

Banbury Gala 26th April

The following swimmers have been selected for a gala at Spiceball on the 26th of April. Warm up is at half 5.

Ben Cox
Freddie Darian
Callum Brotherhood
Ben Crowther
Max Lachugin
Isaac Troy
Henry White
Max Morgan
Kuba Kubacki
Harry Needell
Max Walkden
Iwan Taylor-Evans
Alfie Adhemer
Riad Bouadi-Clifton
Louis Kirtland
Ben Morgan
Logan O’Shea
Jack Eaton
Neil Crofts
James Gilpin
Joshua Holloway
Joseph Howarth
Samuel Lockhart
Harry Monk
Oliver Tindale
Robert Strachan
Luke Sexton
Mark Pennock
Kieran Buzzard
Luke Palmer
Conor Dines

Annabel Portersparks
Amy Benjafield
Hannah Brotherhood
Caitlin Gold
Haridri Goonewardena
Grace Hazel
Victoria Hughes
Jessica Nash
Livvy Palmer
Rebecca Atkins
Holly Butler
Harriet Coupe
Rachel Cox
Georgina Garrett
Zoe Hazel
Zoe Herman
Rachel Horne
Ursula Horsley
Emily Howarth
Eleanor Mordue
Katie Pamphlett
Madeline Phillips
Charlotte Portersparks
Lola-Mae Smith
Maddie Measures
Leah Wheeler
Olivia Bailey
Alexandra Clarke
Tegan Davis
Olivia Bailey
Olivia Homans
Zoe Hughes
Ana-Faye Leverton
Maya Grimsley
Hailey Coverson
Hannah Griffiths
Bethan Taylor-Evans
Lucy Griffiths
Annie Measures
Sarah Wyllie-Howkins
Kim Spijkers-Shaw

Please let Sue know as soon as possible if you cannot make it.

Chiltern League Third Round

The following swimmers have been selected for a gala in Aylesbury on the 12th of April. The coach will leave Bodicote House at 15:45

Zoe Hazel
Leah Wheeler
Victoria Hughes
Amy Jones
Lucy Griffiths
Emily Howarth
Holly Butler
Zoe Hughes
Ilia Starsmore
Maddie Measures
Caitlin Gold
Rosie Western
Rebecca Atkins
Eleanor Mordue
Jessica Nash
Grace (sorry, no surname provided)
Kim Spijkers-Shaw

Freddie Darian
Joshua Holloway
Conor Dines
Ben Cox
Callum Brotherhood
Bryn Taylor-Evans
Ben Morgan
Max Morgan
Max Walkden
Luke Sexton
Harry Needle
Ben Crowther
Iwan Taylor-Evans
Louis Kirtland
Luke Palmer
Harry Monk
Logan O’Shea

Please let Sue know as soon as possible if you cannot make it.